2016 RMRR Year End Results!

We’ve wrapped up another great year of running, and the results for 2016 are in!

We have 4 running and racewalking categories, and we also have the Ric Robinette Resolute Runner award for the member who has scored the most points over the past 4 years.  Lots of great area runners have won these awards, and this year we have some new names.

All tables are in winning order; you can check the “Best of 10” column on the right for the final scores.  That represents the sum of the best 10 races for that runner for the year.  We discard the lowest 2 races, so your best 10 are what you’ll see.

This year’s race for the Trophy Series running crown was pretty close – a 7 point margin.  Joe Mitchell won this year – congratulations Joe!  Returning member Harley Look came in second, and longtime member Ken Applegate is third.

For our racewalkers, 2016 saw a repeat of last year’s finishing order.  Michael Blanchard wins the Trophy Series for racewalkers, followed by Jan Hill and Janet Fairs.

We also give awards to those consistently running the fastest in our races.  For the women, Sabine Preisinger wins the Fastest Female title, with Maranke Koster and Cori Diekmeier coming in second and third.  For the men, Eric Greene again came in first in the scratch race, followed by David Rothenburger and Matt Cecere.

Finally, for the Resolute Runner award…this year Scott Newman edged David Rothenburger AGAIN to take the title of most consistent RMRR runner over the last 4 years.  Eric Greene came in third.  These folks have done a lot of running in the past few years!

Thanks to everyone who ran with us this year.  Please tell all your friends and let’s boost our numbers and participation next year.  We want more runners!

TS Runners 2016

PlaceNameGenderJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberTotal TS PTSLowest 1Lowest 2Best 10# of Races
1Joe MitchellM6096.877.2682.8697.3389.489.2762.557.78081.1870.48864.85057.78807.0711
2Harley LookM6090.478.1190.4878.6787.4768.7867.586.67079.6169.52857.2060797.211
3Ken ApplegateM86.4670.1370.5388.5782.6768.1939.5173.7582.2251.5271.7653.33838.6539.5151.52747.6212
4Michael HopkinsM75.3854.135279.05070.1234.6378.7591.1168.4898.4379.05781.15034.63746.5111
5Cori DiekmeierF600078.18881.6983.4192.531.1183.0365.4958.1721.4200721.4210
6Susan LookF6086.1362.118085.3362.4151.2256.2588.89063.9262.86759.12051.22707.911
7Krista MitchellF06076.4281.998.6773.9887.327066.67045.144.76704.8100704.8110
8Sabine PreisingerF74.1573.3366.3266.6758.6763.3744.3958.75075.7690.5975.24747.23044.39702.8411
9Ric RobinetteM69.2326.451.1644.764497.1133.665573.3387.8874.984.76742.1926.433.66682.1312
10Eric GreeneM80.3185.0768.8462.867661.4553.176071.1122.42057.14698.37022.42675.9411
11Dave CunninghamM60.6269.0781.4771.4357.3369.16066.2577.7858.7957.6536.19705.73036.19669.5411
12Matt OlsonM6056.2793.2693.336460.4874.6381.2528.8924.8538.8233.33709.1224.8528.89655.3912
13Scott McFarlaneM87.6966.9364.6375.2461.3380.7248.2946.250043.5374.29648.9100648.9110
14Scott NewmanM72.9276.53065.7173.3366.2750.24650095.2982.86648.1600648.169
15Maranke KosterF85.2362.6754.5369.528434.460048.8966.0648.2486.67640.2600640.2610
16John DanielsM63.0874.458.7474.2956060.987562.22052.9440.95618.5900618.5910
17David RothenburgerM71.6982.9349.4755.2469.3352.7735.6127.533.3349.0946.6773.33646.9827.533.33586.1412
18Kristin MottF59.3858.475.580085.5478.5468.75036.9734.1281.9579.1800579.189
19Kerry BeebeF77.8557.3374.7492.3841.3344.143.41064.44030.9843.81570.3800570.3810
20Paul SerafiniM47.0852051.4349.3350.8445.3742.5078.1870.260.95547.8800547.8810
21Matthew CecereM27.3843.4731.7953.3366.6758.55090073.3359.2229.52533.2700533.2710
22Bill RodgersM48.31030.1138.1039.2857.0786.2546.6780.6156.0849.52531.9800531.9810
23David HillM42.1524.2743.5845.7138.6745.0686.340085.4567.0640518.300518.310
24Charles TrippM90.1588.2779.79022.6784.5842.4438.75029.727.840504.1800504.189
25Emily FinchF56.92084.84046.6778.885.3737.5032.12076.19498.400498.48
26Jeffrey OlsonM24.9225.3325.8943.8142.6749.8831.7151.2568.8963.6451.3764.76544.1224.9225.33493.8712
27Dale PetersenM45.8523.227.580032.536088.75041.8293.7371.43484.8800484.889
28Mitch ChesbroM10087.297.4791.435251.81000000479.9100479.916
29Michael CosperM3639.224.210042.1782.4495090.332.5537.14479.0100479.019
30Kerry KuckM03685.6833.3333.3336.3964.8831.25100026.2731.43478.5700478.5710
31Jessica AguinigaF061.698.3200059.020070.9185.8895.24470.9700470.976
32Scott HoggM79.0875.4765.4700000095.1587.4565.71468.3300468.336
33Robert KanieskiM53.2392.5356.2149.52320072.5053.94052.38462.3200462.328
34Sandra LeBlancF000006092.298.7597.7844.2454.510447.4800447.486
35Robyn TibertF32.3147.7335.1640075.984.3991.2500030.48437.2200437.228
36Heather ReddyF21.2310084045.33100028.7500056.19435.500435.57
37Howard KumpfM61.8541.3373.0531.43057.5965.8500023.1472.38426.6200426.628
38Deserae JuarezF06099.1694.290000097.5868.630419.6500419.655
39Sebastian PreisingerM76.6295.7347.7958.1041.236.5957.50000413.5200413.527
40Bob BasseM54.4691.470024070.7300082.7587.62411.0200411.026
41Robert SanchezM059.4759.5887.620047.3293.750060.780408.5200408.526
42Kortney MaurerF34.7763.7390.7435.24047.95063.7524.440038.1398.7200398.728
43Mark HassemanM048.860.420035.4267.883.7500078.1374.2900374.296
44Rick EdrichM65.5432.839.3720.95027.7103535.56049.860366.7300366.739
45John EilerM00089.52093.2525.8587.50062.350358.4800358.485
46Andrew HalversonM55.6972.2736.8495.24067.2330.7300000358003586
47James MairM033.8745.2647.629631.5727.85000022.86354.9800354.988
48Jack FinchM37.23092.420054.773.6653.7500035.24347003476
49Charles ScheibeM8445.60053.3348.92071.2540000343.100343.16
50Adam FeerstM520048.5793.33061.9582.50000338.3600338.365
51Lee BengstonM31.0827.47037.1434.67052.277.50041.9632.38334.3900334.398
52Scott DaileyM060.530065.3300060096.8651.43334.1600334.165
53Scott KukelM0053.6854.29076.8780.49000066.67331.9900331.995
54John SheaM38.4649.8744.4239.0526.67037.564051.11000327.1400327.148
55Andrew GunznerM038.136880.95083.6154.1500000324.8500324.855
56Nicole ShakleeF58.1542.495.7936.194800000041.9322.4400322.446
57Jeff RossM92.620000000056.3684.3185.71319.0100319.014
58John DalyM081.8769.680071.0894.1500000316.7800316.784
59Nikki ScottF06062.950043.1397.07000047.62310.7700310.775
60Keith JohnsonM053.0761.2667.627256.63000000310.5800310.585
61Deb CunninghamF82.7771.246.9560000000048.57309.4900309.495
62Michael BlanchetteM030.67008079.7672.6843.750000306.8600306.865
63Cat SimmonsF006057.149200095.56000304.700304.74
64Joe MaurerM33.5429.671.3724.76024.8224.8826.2522.22021.5724.76303.7700303.7710
65Tom DuranM0030.9542.8662.67093.1741.2500028.57299.4600299.466
66Anne GibbsF98.77089.890055.6655.1200000299.4500299.454
67John Calvin LynnM00064.76064.3475.61000094.29298.9900298.994
68Olga HnizdilF0067.1699.050026.83000097.14290.1800290.184
69Carmen KittsF26.150083.814065.349.2700024.710289.2400289.246
70Patrick KellingM00006882.6558.05080000288.700288.74
71Louis NovakM60073.8977.14000000077.14288.1800288.184
72Maureen HarveyF93.8597.8755.37037.330000000284.4100284.414
73Dan ShawM70.460040.9500000089.0280.95281.3900281.394
74Steve BennettM44.6237.0732.6334.292846.0229.76026.67000279.0500279.058
75Adam LeeM91.38087.370000093.33000272.0900272.093
76Tina HeslingaF60088.2159.05000000054.29261.5400261.544
77Paul HolmquistM60000098.0701000000258.0700258.073
78Llanira DuenasF006000099.02000099.05258.0700258.073
79Brian BergevinM96.3164.80000096.250000257.3600257.363
80Todd ShakleeM600052.3881.3300000061.9255.6200255.624
81John ScheidM6093.600000000098.1251.700251.73
82Coit StevensonM006096.1994.670000000250.8600250.863
83Larry MudronM0680054.6700084.440042.86249.9700249.974
84Kevin DowningM000010086.51032.500025.71244.7200244.724
85Jennifer WiltseF000089.3300044.4446.67059.05239.4900239.494
86Joshua PilkingtonM00000000092.7376.4768.57237.7700237.773
87James DillM000030.67090.248000034.29235.200235.24
88Rebecca WalkerF600000000010073.330233.3300233.333
89Ryan TurbyfillM0840070.6777.83000000232.500232.53
90Carl MatherM089.3378.9563.8100000000232.0900232.093
91Christopher MartinezM0080.6373.3374.670000000228.6300228.633
92Dylan BatzM49.54000040.2491.22000045.71226.7100226.714
93Justin MacLeanM0000000006010063.81223.8100223.813
94Jacob SushinskyM0041.051000081.4600000222.5200222.523
95Janice FinchF0000033.4996.1000091.43221.0200221.023
96Ed YoungbergM88.92037.68021.3373.01000000220.9500220.954
97Todd DailyM000090.6700042.2239.39039.05211.3300211.334
98Jonathan SushinskyM50.77072.2141.90041.4600000206.3500206.354
99Beth RossF600000000061.21080201.2100201.213
100Paul DeFeliceM0057.050028.67021.2500092.38199.3600199.364
101Melissa WoodF060000032.6847.555.56000195.7400195.744
102John BaylisM0063.7961.90069.7600000195.4500195.453
103Stefan KazmierskiM64.3194.670000033.750000192.7200192.723
104John SmithM055.2084.76000000050.48190.4400190.443
105Alex NavarroM0094.110000000096.19190.300190.32
106Melissa JohnstonF044.5394.9550.4800000000189.9600189.963
107JoEllen CarterF6080.848.63000000000189.4300189.433
108Carole BengstonF0000090.3695.1200000185.4800185.482
109Rich ColemanM0089.0500066.8300029.410185.2900185.293
110John H. Bullock Jr.M0000053.7377.56053.33000184.6300184.633
111James MartinezM0026.7497.14600000000183.8800183.883
112Noah TurbyfillM0000094.220000089.52183.7400183.742
113Ed KingM0050.3270.4800061.250000182.0400182.043
114Michael QuispeM065.87068.5700000040.390174.8300174.833
115Patti ThurmanF0086.5385.7100000000172.2400172.242
116Tina AkinF078.6728.42000036.2500026.67170001704
117Rob GrayM0000074.9440.4952.50000167.9300167.933
118David KahnM00000088.2976.250000164.5400164.542
119Katie MarshallF000029.3395.180037.78000162.2900162.293
120Ruth SerafiniF23.6922.13022.8650.6720.960000020.95161.2700161.276
121Angela HamelF000000600000100160001602
122Renee WheelockF28.6277.652.84000000000159.0600159.063
123Steven ArbourM00006099.04000000159.0400159.042
124Cole VanvleetM0000060097.50000157.500157.52
125LaSalle SmithM06096.63000000000156.6300156.632
126Jessica PraskaF006072.38023.86000000156.2400156.243
127Eric FinchM00000063.9000090.48154.3800154.382
128Pablo QuezadaM000086.6700000067.62154.2900154.292
129Jeff KellingM00006037.3556.100000153.4500153.453
130Andy PierceM00000000006088.57148.5700148.572
131Stephanie StrubleF6850.93028.5700000000147.500147.53
132Ed SpreeM43.3840.2734.3229.5200000000147.4900147.494
133Greg WobbemaM0083.160059.52000000142.6800142.682
134Sara FosterF81.5400025.330000035.690142.5600142.563
135Jayme BrindleF006000079.5100000139.5100139.512
136Peggy Sue BacaF046.6741.8925.710023.900000138.1800138.184
137Kaitlin HaysF0060077.330000000137.3300137.332
138Leanne OlsonF000006076.5900000136.5900136.592
139Hannah Sills-FeerstF0000038.3198.0500000136.3600136.362
140Karolina TuttleF006076.1900000000136.1900136.192
141Steven WieglerM00006000075.56000135.5600135.562
142Jerry GreenwaldM00056.1900000078.040134.2300134.232
143Ann VladM00006072.05000000132.0500132.052
144Jim LenyoM0042.7486.6700000000129.400129.42
145Gabriel WiltseM00003600000093.33129.3300129.332
146Angela StevensF098.9329.26000000000128.200128.22
147Lisa WilsonF22.46000021.93048.75034.5500127.6800127.684
148Kathy JohnsonF031.7391.58000000000123.3100123.312
149Brian CheekM40.92082.32000000000123.2400123.242
150Chris WheelerM000006062.9300000122.9300122.932
151Jay HolmesM0010000021.9500000121.9500121.952
152Jim HensleyM0046.1160.9500000000107.0600107.062
153Lisa StellerF00600046.99000000106.9900106.992
154Theresa JockersF66.77040.21000000000106.9800106.982
155Courtney LakeF034.9323.3721.900023.750000103.9600103.964
156Liam HopkinsM00000010000000100001001
157Hilarie RyalsF00098.10000000098.10098.11
158James WorthenM97.540000000000097.540097.541
159Marion SillsF0000096.1400000096.140096.141
160Seth NooneM95.080000000000095.080095.081
161Sofie HillF0000092.2900000092.290092.291
162Ellie WebbF000000000092.16092.160092.161
163Jeffrey Diaz De LeonM0000091.3300000091.330091.331
164Erin ArbourF00006029.6400000089.640089.642
165Julie HillF0000088.4300000088.430088.431
166Tristan MitchellM00000008500008500851
167Jody DebsF0000000000083.8183.810083.811
168Elijah RiosM000600022.930000082.930082.932
169Shyla DefeliceF0000060022.5000082.50082.52
170Greg NelsonM079.73000000000079.730079.731
171Allen PeoplesM00000071.710000071.710071.711
172Linda WilsonF00026.670038.540000065.20065.22
173Abbey MooreF00000000000606000601
174Abby MacLeanF60000000000006000601
175Adam JareckeM00600000000006000601
176Alicia GuevaraF00600000000006000601
177Ann KellingF00000600000006000601
178Anna Rothman-HajiF00000600000006000601
179Anna SchellpeperF00000000000606000601
180Ashlee RelfordF00600000000006000601
181Avery SheliteM00000000000606000601
182Ayah HassanF00000000000606000601
183Becky RossF00000006000006000601
184Cece IguchiF00000000000606000601
185Charles TalleyM00000000000606000601
186Christianna ReinhardtF00000006000006000601
187Christine MulcahyF00006000000006000601
188Dane EikeM00000006000006000601
189Denise BickelF00600000000006000601
190Efren CaballesM00000000600006000601
191Ellie RossF60000000000006000601
192Erika SponenbergF06000000000006000601
193Farrah EikeF00000006000006000601
194Francie KinneyF00000006000006000601
195Garland ThurmanM00600000000006000601
196Gina GersabeckF00600000000006000601
197Giovana ValbuenaF00000006000006000601
198Greg SchuetzM00000600000006000601
199Hannah RadnerF00006000000006000601
200Jaime PhilemonF00060000000006000601
201Javier AbrejoM00000000060006000601
202Jeanette WheelerM00000060000006000601
203Jennifer ColestockF06000000000006000601
204Jeremy BakerM00000600000006000601
205Jeremy PhillipsM00000000000606000601
206Jim RoweM00600000000006000601
207John WalkerM00000000006006000601
208Jon MurrayM00000600000006000601
209Kalia BakerF00000600000006000601
210Katheryn HallerF00000000000606000601
211Kaylee MullenF00000000000606000601
212Kelly LutzF00600000000006000601
213Laura KramerF06000000000006000601
214Laura WelchF00000060000006000601
215Laurel DygowskiF00000600000006000601
216Laurie WilliamsF00060000000006000601
217Levi AguinigaM00000060000006000601
218Lisa ThompsonF00060000000006000601
219Livia KotulaF00000000000606000601
220Matthew BrandM00000000000606000601
221Matthew SuprounowiczM00000000000606000601
222Nathan LyonsM00600000000006000601
223Nuria LinaresF00600000000006000601
224Olivia SwinkF00000600000006000601
225Philip LyonsM00600000000006000601
226Richard SittonM00000600000006000601
227Ryan DunningM00000000000606000601
228Sam TrevinoM00600000000006000601
229Sandra GoodmanF00000000600006000601
230Sarah ZavalaF00600000000006000601
231Sharon Gallant-PierceF00000000000606000601
232Sheldon EikeM00000006000006000601
233Steve IguchiM00000000000606000601
234Steven HodgesM00000000006006000601
235Sydney AyersF00600000000006000601
236Wade JanecekM00000000000606000601
237Cory TuttleM0057.8900000000057.890057.891
238Robert ReillyM0000000000055.2455.240055.241
239Jeff HesseM00030.480020.980000051.450051.452
240Jared CasnerM00023.8100025000048.810048.812
241Leslie MitchellF00046.670000000046.670046.671
242William QuintanillaM0000000000046.6746.670046.671
243Dennis JouettM00000046.340000046.340046.341
244Mike KnippsM00000004500004500451
245Mick VollmarM39.690000000000039.690039.691
246Lisa ChampeauF0038.5300000000038.530038.531
247Chris StoneM000000000037.25037.250037.251
248Larry StellerM00360000000003600361
249Suzanna StellerF0033.4700000000033.470033.471
250Rob InsingerM00032.380000000032.380032.381
251Jesus Diaz De LeonM0000030.600000030.60030.61
252Ken ShimadaM00000003000003000301
253Roger LarsonM29.850000000000029.850029.851
254Lexi HolmesF00000028.780000028.780028.781
255Tim GentryM028.53000000000028.530028.531
256Kelly MairF0000000000027.6227.620027.621
257Richard TorrezM00027.620000000027.620027.621
258Bruce WilsonM00000000027.270027.270027.271
259Jennifer CastorF0000026.7500000026.750026.751
260Nancy NashF0000025.7800000025.780025.781
261Bob GersabeckM0025.0500000000025.050025.051
262John PerezM0000000000023.8123.810023.811
263Micol Rothman-HajiF0000022.8900000022.890022.891
264Faith SushinskyF0022.5300000000022.530022.531
265Todd DunningM0000000000021.921.90021.91
266Ann Marie SushinskyF0021.6800000000021.680021.681
267Ray SibleyM021.07000000000021.070021.071
268Stacy HoggF0020.8400000000020.840020.841

.

TS Racewalkers 2016

NameGenderJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal TS PTSLowest 1Lowest 2Best 10Number
Michael BlanchardM80801001001008010010010010004098004094011
Jan HillF606086.6773.336010073.33000100100713.3300713.339
Janet FairsF100100600806046.6773.3300080600006008
Ed GussieM404033.3346.6740400000060300003007
Jared CasnerM0046.6700000000046.670046.671
Richard EllisM000000046.67000046.670046.671

.

Women Scratch Runners 2016

PlaceNameGenderJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberTotal TS PTSLowest 1Lowest 2Best 10Number
1Sabine PreisingerF10010096.7310010010096.92100010010097.651091.3096.73994.5711
2Maranke KosterF88.1591.7285.3194.489293.510093.338082.8685.88887.2500887.2510
3Cori DiekmeierF79.260077.938097.8493.85928086.6788.5783.53859.6400859.6410
4Krista MitchellF077.9373.8872.417291.3584.628486.67071.4374.12788.400788.410
5Susan LookF61.4869.6655.9261.386878.3875.387260065.7162.35730.26055.92674.3511
6Robyn TibertF76.386.2177.1475.17095.6890.778800069.41658.6800658.688
7Kristin MottF58.5250.3444.490076.2272.3168053.3342.8657.65523.7100523.719
8Deb CunninghamF94.0794.4893.4797.24000000088.24467.500467.55
9Kerry BeebeF46.6739.3137.9647.593258.9253.85046.67037.1450.59450.6900450.6910
10Nikki ScottF088.9778.780080.5487.69000076.47412.4400412.445
11Emily FinchF40.74042.8603671.8966.1548033.33052.94391.9200391.928
12Kortney MaurerF43.747.5949.3939.31069.7305633.330048.24387.2900387.298
13Cat SimmonsF0086.9483.4588000100000358.3900358.394
14Jessica AguinigaF036.5557.5500069.2300606067.06350.3900350.396
15Nicole ShakleeF52.5942.0762.4553.15200000055.29317.5100317.516
16Deserae JuarezF033.7959.1866.90000073.3377.140310.3500310.355
17Ruth SerafiniF70.3744.83033.798443.780000031.76308.5400308.546
18Beth RossF97.040000000093.33095.29285.6600285.663
19Renee WheelockF85.1997.2495.1000000000277.5300277.533
20Jennifer WiltseF00007600066.6766.67064.71274.0400274.044
21Tina HeslingaF67.41070.6164.14000000060262.1600262.164
22Carmen KittsF25.930044.832867.5756.9200031.430254.6700254.676
23Melissa JohnstonF083.4590.280.6900000000254.3400254.343
24Heather ReddyF22.9628.2833.0602454.5903600043.53242.4200242.427
25Anne GibbsF49.63047.760074.0563.0800000234.5200234.524
26Jessica PraskaF0083.6788.97056.76000000229.400229.43
27Maureen HarveyF55.5666.952.650440000000219.1100219.114
28Tina AkinF072.4139.5900006000045.88217.8900217.894
29Melissa WoodF061.380000605240000213.3800213.384
30Llanira DuenasF0041.2200078.46000090.59210.2700210.273
31Peggy Sue BacaF031.0382.0442.070047.6900000202.8400202.844
32Jayme BrindleF0010000010000000200002002
33Stephanie StrubleF73.3375.17050.3400000000198.8500198.853
34Katie MarshallF00006082.70053.33000196.0400196.043
35Sara FosterF82.22000560000054.290192.5100192.513
36Theresa JockersF91.11091.84000000000182.9500182.952
37Karolina TuttleF0088.5791.7200000000180.300180.32
38Lisa WilsonF31.85000035.14064046.6700177.6500177.654
39JoEllen CarterF64.4464.1446.12000000000174.700174.73
40Leanne OlsonF0000089.1981.5400000170.7300170.732
41Sandra LeBlancF0000028.6538.462426.6726.6725.710170.1600170.166
42Patti ThurmanF0064.0869.6600000000133.7400133.742
43Kaitlin HaysF0068.980640000000132.9800132.982
44Angela StevensF080.6951.02000000000131.7100131.712
45Rebecca WalkerF34.81000000004048.570123.3900123.393
46Courtney LakeF025.5236.3328.28000320000122.1200122.124
47Kathy JohnsonF053.167.35000000000120.4500120.452
48Olga HnizdilF0028.1622.760032.31000029.41112.6400112.644
49Hannah Sills-FeerstF0000050.2750.7700000101.0400101.042
50Sharon Gallant-PierceF00000000000100100001001
51Sydney AyersF0098.3700000000098.370098.371
52Erin ArbourF00004848.1100000096.110096.112
53Christianna ReinhardtF00000009600009600961
54Hannah RadnerF00009600000009600961
55Ellie WebbF000000000094.29094.290094.291
56Katheryn HallerF0000000000092.9492.940092.941
57Sofie HillF0000087.0300000087.030087.031
58Laurie WilliamsF00086.210000000086.210086.211
59Julie HillF0000084.8600000084.860084.861
60Anna SchellpeperF0000000000081.1881.180081.181
61Alicia GuevaraF0080.4100000000080.410080.411
62Farrah EikeF00000008000008000801
63Cece IguchiF0000000000078.8278.820078.821
64Janice FinchF0000022.1629.23000027.0678.450078.453
65Giovana ValbuenaF00000007600007600761
66Gina GersabeckF0075.5100000000075.510075.511
67Sandra GoodmanF0000000073.3300073.330073.331
68Lisa StellerF0031.430041.6200000073.050073.052
69Linda WilsonF00031.030041.540000072.570072.572
70Suzanna StellerF0072.2400000000072.240072.241
71Livia KotulaF0000000000071.7671.760071.761
72Shyla DefeliceF0000039.46028000067.460067.462
73Sarah ZavalaF0065.7100000000065.710065.711
74Laurel DygowskiF0000065.4100000065.410065.411
75Anna Rothman-HajiF0000063.2400000063.240063.241
76Carole BengstonF0000026.4935.380000061.870061.872
77Micol Rothman-HajiF0000061.0800000061.080061.081
78Kelly LutzF0060.8200000000060.820060.821
79Jennifer ColestockF058.62000000000058.620058.621
80Lisa ThompsonF00058.620000000058.620058.621
81Erika SponenbergF055.86000000000055.860055.861
82Leslie MitchellF00055.860000000055.860055.861
83Lisa ChampeauF0054.2900000000054.290054.291
84Olivia SwinkF0000052.4300000052.430052.431
85Angela HamelF00000026.15000022.3548.510048.512
86Marion SillsF0000045.9500000045.950045.951
87Laura WelchF00000044.620000044.620044.621
88Becky RossF00000004400004400441
89Jody DebsF0000000000041.1841.180041.181
90Christine MulcahyF00004000000004000401
91Francie KinneyF00000004000004000401
92Kelly MairF0000000000038.8238.820038.821
93Abby MacLeanF37.780000000000037.780037.781
94Jennifer CastorF0000037.300000037.30037.31
95Jaime PhilemonF00036.550000000036.550036.551
96Abbey MooreF0000000000036.4736.470036.471
97Denise BickelF0034.6900000000034.690034.691
98Kaylee MullenF0000000000034.1234.120034.121
99Kalia BakerF0000032.9700000032.970032.971
100Ann KellingF0000030.8100000030.810030.811
101Ashlee RelfordF0029.800000000029.80029.81
102Ellie RossF28.890000000000028.890028.891
103Stacy HoggF0026.5300000000026.530026.531
104Hilarie RyalsF00025.520000000025.520025.521
105Nuria LinaresF0024.900000000024.90024.91
106Ayah HassanF0000000000024.7124.710024.711
107Nancy NashF0000024.3200000024.320024.321
108Faith SushinskyF0023.2700000000023.270023.271
109Lexi HolmesF00000023.080000023.080023.081
110Laura KramerF022.76000000000022.760022.761
111Ann Marie SushinskyF0021.6300000000021.630021.631

.

Men Scratch Runners 2016

PlaceNameSEXJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberTotal TS PTSLowest 1Lowest 2Best 10Number
1Eric GreeneM10010010010010010010098.4310079.1301001077.56079.13998.4311
2David RothenburgerM96.9894.1892.949294.899293.3357.6584.6289.578295.151065.3157.6582925.6612
3Matthew CecereM89.4388.3688.2490.6793.1993.33096.86096.529679.399120091210
4Matt OlsonM74.3472.3681.1885.3384.68849290.5981.5468.77474.55963.2668.772.36822.212
5Michael HopkinsM77.3673.8272.947607674.6784.3187.6982.618691.52882.91072.94809.9711
6Scott NewmanM86.4279.6408488.0985.3386.6787.45008490.3771.8900771.899
7Dave CunninghamM68.375.2776.4777.3379.5774.67081.1878.4665.227261.21809.69061.21748.4811
8John DanielsM75.8576.7374.1273.3377.87081.3379.6172.3106462.42737.5700737.5710
9Harley LookM41.1350.5558.826067.6669.336867.0669.2307067.27689.06041.13647.9211
10Bill RodgersM66.79062.3566.67066.6770.6774.966.1558.265457.58644.0400644.0410
11Paul SerafiniM63.7770.9107271.0670.6766.6762.35047.835656.36637.6200637.6210
12Robert KanieskiM78.8778.1884.718074.470089.02075.65072.12633.0200633.028
13Ken ApplegateM53.2156.366062.6769.3665.3361.3365.4963.0844.356055.15716.3344.3553.21618.7812
14David HillM57.7441.8268.246859.1561.3378.670054.786251.52603.2400603.2410
15Joe MitchellM35.0944.7347.065662.556873.3368.636005860633.39035.09598.311
16Sebastian PreisingerM83.485.4583.5382.67077.3382.6785.880000580.9300580.937
17Andrew HalversonM98.4997.0990.5998.67098.679600000579.500579.56
18Scott HoggM87.928487.0600000086.098887.88520.9500520.956
19Michael CosperM54.7259.2738.8200607273.33061.744652.73518.6100518.619
20Bob BasseM81.8986.910072.77089.330008085.45496.3500496.356
21Scott McFarlaneM44.1549.0943.5350.6752.34565648.24004244.24486.2600486.2610
22Scott KukelM0097.6593.33097.3398.67000098.79485.7700485.775
23Keith JohnsonM091.2794.1294.6796.694.67000000471.3200471.325
24Scott DaileyM089.820089.7900096.9209893.94468.4700468.475
25Rick EdrichM69.8154.9165.8821.33044054.5153.8504850.3462.600462.69
26Charles TrippM48.6853.4563.53035.3258.6758.6749.8037.39320437.5100437.519
27Adam FeerstM84.910081.3386.38090.6792.160000435.4500435.455
28Michael BlanchetteM0680081.2882.678876.470000396.4100396.415
29Jeffrey OlsonM30.5733.0931.764443.8346.6741.3341.9638.4626.963638.18452.8126.9630.57395.2912
30Kerry KuckM034.5542.354037.0237.335230.9847.6903035.76387.6800387.6810
31James MairM043.2751.7653.3365.9641.3349.3356.0800024.85385.9200385.928
32Jeff RossM93.960000000093.049092.73369.7300369.734
33Jonathan SushinskyM92.45095.2986.670094.6700000369.0800369.084
34Ric RobinetteM32.0825.8230.5934.6728.514842.6738.8232.3130.434039.39423.2925.8228.51368.9612
35John SheaM39.6247.6444.7146.6738.72053.3343.5341.54000355.7600355.768
36Andrew GunznerM057.8269.4169.33073.337600000345.900345.95
37Dale PetersenM36.631.6432.940034.674846.67023.484443.03341.0200341.029
38Robert SanchezM05255.2958.67006063.9200500339.8800339.886
39Mark HassemanM046.1852.940049.3354.6751.3700046.67301.1600301.166
40Joshua PilkingtonM00000000010010097.58297.5800297.583
41Joe MaurerM24.5322.9157.6529.33029.3334.6726.2723.0802422.42294.1900294.1910
42Ryan TurbyfillM095.640098.396000000289.9300289.933
43Michael QuispeM098.55097.33000000940289.8800289.883
44Carl MatherM092.7396.479600000000285.200285.23
45Steve BennettM33.583634.1238.6733.6242.6740026.15000284.8100284.818
46Ed SpreeM72.8369.4571.7661.3300000000275.3800275.384
47John DalyM063.6464.710062.678000000271.0100271.014
48Christopher MartinezM0089.4189.3391.490000000270.2300270.233
49Dan ShawM65.280065.330000006868.48267.100267.14
50Dylan BatzM59.2500006477.33000058.79259.3700259.374
51Paul DeFeliceM00800053.33021.5700089.09243.9900243.994
52Adam LeeM71.32078.820000090.77000240.9100240.913
53John H. Bullock Jr.M0000078.6785.33075.38000239.3800239.383
54Ed YoungbergM42.64091.76048.9452000000235.3400235.344
55Stefan KazmierskiM80.3881.090000071.760000233.2300233.233
56Ed KingM0075.2974.6700082.750000232.7100232.713
57Howard KumpfM29.0630.1829.4126.67032360002227.27232.5900232.598
58Lee BengstonM26.0428.73030.6725.11037.3334.12002623.64231.6300231.638
59Charles ScheibeM38.1138.910042.1338.67040.3929.23000227.4400227.446
60Patrick KellingM000057.4557.3362.67044.62000222.0600222.064
61Jack FinchM27.55035.29004045.3335.6900033.33217.1900217.196
62Rob GrayM000007269.3370.20000211.5300211.533
63Brian BergevinM62.2666.550000078.040000206.8500206.853
64Todd ShakleeM50.190054.6754.0400000045.45204.3500204.354
65Louis NovakM47.17050.5957.33000000049.09204.1800204.184
66Coit StevensonM0061.186476.170000000201.3500201.353
67John SmithM065.09070.67000000063.64199.3900199.393
68Justin MacLeanM00000000051.37670.91198.2100198.213
69John ScheidM51.762.1800000000084.24198.1200198.123
70Todd DailyM000064.2600050.7740.87041.82197.7100197.714
71Brian CheekM95.47098.82000000000194.300194.32
72Tom DuranM0025.883230.2104432.5500028.48193.1300193.136
73Cole VanvleetM0000088093.730000181.7300181.732
74Rich ColemanM0067.0600065.33000380170.3900170.393
75Kevin DowningM000047.2354.67037.2500029.7168.8500168.854
76Mitch ChesbroM23.0224.3627.0633.3326.8133.33000000167.9200167.926
77Greg WobbemaM0085.880081.33000000167.2200167.222
78Eric FinchM00000084000080.61164.6100164.612
79Noah TurbyfillM00000800000081.82161.8200161.822
80Pablo QuezadaM000082.9800000078.18161.1600161.162
81James DillM000031.91046.6745.100034.55158.2300158.234
82Jerry GreenwaldM00078.67000000780156.6700156.672
83Larry MudronM040.360040.4300035.380036.97153.1400153.144
84John EilerM00028030.6730.6729.4100280146.7500146.755
85James MartinezM0037.655250.640000000140.2900140.293
86Gabriel WiltseM000060.8500000075.76136.6100136.612
87Jacob SushinskyM0024.71480057.3300000130.0400130.043
88John BaylisM0036.4742.670050.6700000129.800129.83
89Alex NavarroM0056.470000000069.7126.1700126.172
90David KahnM0000006460.780000124.7800124.782
91Andy PierceM00000000005266.06118.0600118.062
92Steven WieglerM000055.7400056.92000112.6700112.672
93Tristan MitchellM00000001000000100001001
94Allen PeoplesM00000097.330000097.330097.331
95Wade JanecekM0000000000096.3696.360096.361
96Ann VladM000045.5350.6700000096.20096.22
97Sheldon EikeM000000095.29000095.290095.291
98Efren CaballesM0000000093.8500093.850093.851
99John Calvin LynnM00024021.3326.67000021.2193.210093.214
100Steven HodgesM00000000009209200921
101James WorthenM90.940000000000090.940090.941
102Richard SittonM0000090.6700000090.670090.671
103Jim LenyoM0041.1849.330000000090.510090.512
104Greg SchuetzM0000089.3300000089.330089.331
105Jon MurrayM0000086.6700000086.670086.671
106Matthew BrandM0000000000086.6786.670086.671
107Jim HensleyM004045.330000000085.330085.332
108LaSalle SmithM037.4545.8800000000083.340083.342
109Ryan DunningM0000000000083.0383.030083.031
110Tim GentryM082.55000000000082.550082.551
111Sam TrevinoM0082.3500000000082.350082.351
112Jay HolmesM0054.1200025.330000079.450079.452
113Larry StellerM0077.6500000000077.650077.651
114Charles TalleyM0000000000076.9776.970076.971
115Jeff KellingM000021.725.3329.330000076.370076.373
116Paul HolmquistM21.51000024027.84000073.350073.353
117William QuintanillaM0000000000073.3373.330073.331
118Javier AbrejoM00000000072.170072.170072.171
119Cory TuttleM0070.5900000000070.590070.591
120Chris StoneM00000000006606600661
121Jeremy PhillipsM0000000000064.8564.850064.851
122Jeff HesseM00041.330021.330000062.670062.672
123Seth NooneM60.750000000000060.750060.751
124Greg NelsonM060.73000000000060.730060.731
125Chris WheelerM000002832000006000602
126Steven ArbourM000023.43600000059.40059.42
127Dane EikeM000000059.22000059.220059.221
128Jared CasnerM0003600023.14000059.140059.142
129Roger LarsonM56.230000000000056.230056.231
130Steve IguchiM0000000000053.9453.940053.941
131Ken ShimadaM000000052.94000052.940052.941
132Nathan LyonsM0049.4100000000049.410049.411
133Elijah RiosM00025.3300240000049.330049.332
134Bob GersabeckM0048.2400000000048.240048.241
135Matthew SuprounowiczM0000000000047.8847.880047.881
136Mick VollmarM45.660000000000045.660045.661
137Jesus Diaz De LeonM0000045.3300000045.330045.331
138Robert ReillyM0000000000040.6140.610040.611
139Liam HopkinsM00000038.670000038.670038.671
140Rob InsingerM00037.330000000037.330037.331
141John WalkerM00000000003403400341
142Bruce WilsonM00000000033.910033.910033.911
143Dennis JouettM00000033.330000033.330033.331
144Avery SheliteM0000000000032.1232.120032.121
145John PerezM0000000000030.9130.910030.911
146Garland ThurmanM0028.2400000000028.240028.241
147Jeanette WheelerM00000028000002800281
148Jeffrey Diaz De LeonM0000026.6700000026.670026.671
149Todd DunningM0000000000026.0626.060026.061
150Mike KnippsM000000024.71000024.710024.711
151Jim RoweM0023.5300000000023.530023.531
152Jeremy BakerM0000022.6700000022.670022.671
153Levi AguinigaM00000022.670000022.670022.671
154Richard TorrezM00022.670000000022.670022.671
155Philip LyonsM0022.3500000000022.350022.351
156Ray SibleyM021.45000000000021.450021.451
157Adam JareckeM0021.1800000000021.180021.181

.

Ric Robinette Resolute Runner Award for 2016

FNAMELNAME2012201320142015Total Of FinalYTDPoints
ScottNewman776.16813.37679.49648.162917.18
DavidRothenburger772.14716.44755.27646.982890.82
EricGreene661.25693.51738.86698.372791.99
KristinMott942.73610.77624.38579.182757.06
RickEdrich890.07473.01856.46366.732586.27
DebCunningham810.76778.73650.2309.492549.18
RicRobinette938.9352.98389.64742.192423.72
JeffreyOlson734.27631.94486.49544.122396.82
MichaelCosper903.63461.69535.96479.012380.29
ScottMcFarlane547.32559.55569.16648.912324.93
KenApplegate402.24535.99484.36838.652261.25
DaveCunningham567.52530.07435.04705.732238.35
PaulSerafini565.19504.26601.64547.882218.97
DanShaw555.29712621.29281.392169.96
TheresaJockers543.93718.37763.79106.982133.06
DavidHill583.09285.58721.89518.32108.85
BillRodgers672.15246.99644.52531.982095.65
BobBasse711.24345.05566.3411.022033.62
MichaelHopkins451.02235.36470.29781.151937.81
KenShimada497.67809.79520.64301858.1
KerryBeebe512.62389361.71570.381833.71
MickVollmar523.42674.25499.3439.691736.7
KortneyMaurer384.36461.95460.18398.721705.2
SaraFoster487.73646.54371.75142.561648.58
MichaelAbbott643.54561.83398.4701603.84
JohnShea291.94621337.06327.141577.14
BrianBergevin487.46446.95383.81257.361575.57
JeffBrowning601.11623.25322.6701547.02
SabinePreisinger0438.56321.8747.231507.6
RobertKanieski138.96420.84483.81462.321505.94
StevenJohnson831.32339.0633001500.38
RobertSanchez454.25433.54193.03408.521489.34
KerryKuck190.26437.14373.34478.571479.31
BrianCheek412.45703.3208.95123.241447.93
LeeBengston365.7263.94479.95334.391443.98
ColinMcKenna672.38594.82125.9101393.11
StacyTotherow856.33523.61001379.94
JoeMaurer343.6483.86230.62303.771361.85
TomDuran397.29352.25299.77299.461348.78
RobynTibert99.20809.17437.221345.59
MarankeKoster218.21475.470640.261333.94
MaureenHarvey375.75385.36264.69284.411310.22
John H.Bullock Jr.372.73391.83349.35184.631298.55
BrettAllendorf178.27684.66421.9501284.87
MichaelBlanchette231.37407.7316.23306.861262.16
RichardMartinez642.56500.68113.3501256.58
RuthSerafini154.11407.97528.36161.271251.7
ReneeWheelock245.33446.29394.34159.061245.02
CarmenKitts428.09235.66263.74289.241216.72
StephanieStruble534.01164.73327.54147.51173.78
DalePetersen307.81194.97178.29484.881165.96
JenniferWiltse409.57344.4162.61239.491156.07
SebastianPreisinger0400.87334.85413.521149.24
HowardKumpf271.04157.66290.44426.621145.76
StefanKazmierski253.48332.12361.03192.721139.36
JoCalvart577.25532.35001109.59
EdKing497.690.53276.52182.041046.7
SteveBennett00764.64279.051043.68
LisaWilson303.28320.61283.24127.681034.81
RobGray338.32313.34213.03167.931032.61
MatthewCecere00495.56533.271028.83
PabloQuezada356.34300.8211.04154.291022.47
OlgaHnizdil252.09414.7465.35290.181022.35
MarkHasseman0271.33373.56374.291019.19
DavidKahn438.58199.75214.31164.541017.19
TinaAkin449.13290.15104.871701014.16
MichaelLe Page582.37248.84165.680996.88
RyanTurbyfill415.38212.39126.96232.5987.22
JessicaAguiniga263.160240.5470.97974.63
ScottHogg0360.05139.4468.33967.78
LarryMudron101.02364.39251.37249.97966.75
NicoleShaklee60320.7259.94322.44963.08
CharlesTripp060397.88504.18962.06
EdSpree00809.08147.49956.58
GabrielWiltse428.2160.42219.58129.33937.54
PaulDeFelice185.89358.87185.04199.36929.16
JoshuaPilkington307.15380.30237.77925.22
LisaHayen520.42192.17201.140913.73
JoeMitchell000864.85864.85
JamesMair0362.56142.9354.98860.43
KeithJohnson212.12334.920310.58857.62
HarleyLook000857.2857.2
AshleyPotrzeba0497.19356.740853.93
AdamFeerst207.810298.55338.36844.71
NoahTurbyfill356.95276.7323.16183.74840.58
JackFinch129.73194.02166.13347836.88
ElizabethHayden503.05294.7531.580829.38
JohnSmith220.25181.47233.54190.44825.71
MichaelQuispe274.8588.8286.41174.83824.88
TimGentry374.55319.3696.5228.53818.96
AdamLee266.2147.22125.15272.09810.65
BrentJockers396.72229.12174.620800.47
John CalvinLynn177.68192.51129.24298.99798.42
AndrewGunzner00468.34324.85793.18
MariaLe Page259.8344.07187.540791.41
AnneGross328.53210.56250.260789.35
JeffHesse271.06227.56224.3451.45774.41
MitchChesbro0271.5620.96479.91772.44
SusanLook000759.12759.12
BruceWilson215.67190.06311.8327.27744.84
CambriaConlin194.92362.06169.950726.93
MarkRisley439.92232.2250.140722.29
CoriDiekmeier000721.42721.42
JohnDaly327.29076.87316.78720.94
MattOlson000709.12709.12
KristaMitchell000704.81704.81
GregWobbema0501.8258.36142.68702.85
MelissaJohnston512.0600189.96702.02
EmilyFinch071.56126.38498.4696.34
ToddDaily141.93198.86139.75211.33691.87
CharlesScheibe32.768.31235.06343.1679.17
JohnDaniels0060618.59678.59
LinkLubken580.5290.3300670.85
NicholetteHarper519.74149.3900669.13
JaredConlin549.4223.3793.680666.47
AndrewHalverson00297.86358655.86
HilarieRyals196.62194.43159.0298.1648.17
JesusDiaz De Leon303.97267.5129.8630.6631.95
ScottKukel220.9878.850331.99631.82
HarleighSanchez309.2894.18180.220583.68
JimLenyo436.3600129.4565.76
CarlMather226.17105.30232.09563.56
JohnEiler088.42115.25358.48562.16
JacobSushinsky00334.9222.52557.42
JonathanSushinsky00340.11206.35546.45
AnneGriffin302.44230.1100532.55
KevinHoisington0453.0567.540520.58
ScottDailey100.41084.35334.16518.91
BryanneSullivan516.03000516.03
KenTillis60178.43274.10512.53
LeighJames446.3865.4900511.87
ErinJohnson60444.2700504.27
RogerLarson60260.34149.9629.85500.15
LarrySteller229.25210.8923.4836499.62
EdYoungberg00271.29220.95492.25
JitkaO'Farrell301.05187.7200488.77
KenFleischhacker88.69259.26126.250474.2
HollyWhelan259.820201.030460.85
JoanMcMahon389.469.5700458.97
LeslieMitchell259.7150.2299.4646.67456.06
KarenVoss386.8967.1100454
StephenBogart253.57195.2900448.86
PatrickMoran317.81130.5500448.36
SandraLeBlanc000447.48447.48
RichardFriedmann(DECEASED196.16217.329.470442.93
KCHoulden239.24134.0469.470442.75
Kim-LanBui0398.843.450442.24
KathleenRobertson122.680312.830435.51
HeatherReddy000435.5435.5
JulieCarroll00428.150428.15
LisaChampeau20021.68166.0738.53426.28
KateGuske253.85171.4900425.34
ChristaCecere00424.590424.59
LouMartinez0288.93133.250422.18
DeseraeJuarez000419.65419.65
SethNoone00324.1595.08419.23
KatieMarshall251.6800162.29413.98
JimRomero66.51190.18156.030412.72
BradLabarry410.77000410.77
DavidWilliams0407.7300407.73
JulieLinkus0236.72167.720404.44
CarissaLetsch60337.3800397.38
JimHensley00290.31107.06397.36
PatrickKelling104.9500288.7393.65
ErinGates390.05000390.05
RobertReilly44.8166.99117.5755.24384.59
JeffRoss0060319.01379.01
DanCornell0226.43137.050363.47
AnneGibbs0060299.45359.45
ChristopherMartinez25.66096.84228.63351.13
DennisJouett214.2166.4221.0746.34348.03
ChanceWeeks60287.5100347.51
JeffreyDiaz De Leon6099.1695.6291.33346.1
JamesDill00109.88235.2345.08
AlexNavarro00152.29190.3342.58
DylanBatz00114.7226.71341.41
ChristopherKnott0339.2300339.23
BrigidBungum334.48000334.48
HannahSills-Feerst00197.73136.36334.09
SuzannaSteller222.4777.36033.47333.3
JudySchure330.33000330.33
RaySibley30.32180.2497.8121.07329.44
KathleenHancock130.4194.4800324.88
CarolineDuffy00322.10322.1
JenniferLallier209.53111.9100321.44
DaveBlack320.12000320.12
AnnMiddlebrook297.9521.8800319.84
JosephBlack314.59000314.59
NikkiScott000310.77310.77
JeremyO'Farrell309.69000309.69
RyanCastanos305.95000305.95
CatSimmons000304.7304.7
WadeJensen23436.731.730302.43
SreekanthMiryala060240.930300.93
AndrewMcMorrow0299.4400299.44
ErinMcMorrow0296.8900296.89
DeannaBonnell109.8299.9982.650292.46
TheresaBogart262.8628.4200291.28
MikeKnipps216.12027.6745288.79
LouisNovak000288.18288.18
CurtHunnewell0226.89600286.89
MikeHampton0286.0300286.03
JayHolmes00160121.95281.95
BonnieKeefe247.9333.6800281.61
RobertRomero92.7193.4489.330275.48
KathyJohnson58.7490.890123.31272.94
RichardTorrez00243.1727.62270.78
JeffMauk0265.7600265.76
CourtneyLake060100103.96263.96
TinaHeslinga000261.54261.54
GeraldineMcKinney260.89000260.89
LeslieThompson0228.8931.030259.92
Peggy SueBaca00120.55138.18258.73
PaulHolmquist000258.07258.07
LlaniraDuenas000258.07258.07
MarynDeGraff00256.710256.71
ToddShaklee000255.62255.62
JenniferOney145.57110.0500255.62
JohnBaylis0060195.45255.45
BrianDavenport167.4154.4630.430252.31
CameronMcWilliam060192.230252.23
JohnScheid000251.7251.7
CoitStevenson000250.86250.86
BobGersabeck91.5836.4196.1425.05249.19
ClintGersabeck0150.7798.070248.84
CherrySzmul60188.6700248.67
ShadMika0245.9500245.95
RichColeman0060185.29245.29
KevinDowning000244.72244.72
ScottWatson243.49000243.49
CaroleBengston23.44034.25185.48243.17
DonnaSueper241.22000241.22
KeithLangford60179.4400239.44
MitchelGarrity236.4000236.4
RebeccaWalker000233.33233.33
ThomasEgbert232.97000232.97
JenniferCastor00205.9426.75232.69
MonicaDeGraff00231.480231.48
MichaelKeyes142.5588.8900231.43
LarissaEllis137.2693.8500231.11
GeorgeSnow0200.3929.60229.99
ChristaBell61.21166.6800227.89
AshleyHastedt226.98000226.98
AlanJohnson194.4831.4300225.91
JoelMassey00224.150224.15
JustinMacLean000223.81223.81
MichaelGenauer222.97000222.97
JaniceFinch000221.02221.02
JosephBearss63.20156.950220.15
RyanTaube219.95000219.95
LonnieCruz060159.820219.82
JonBourne00216.170216.17
BenjaminDicke132.3881.5400213.92
EricAlbright137.1474.3400211.48
MichaelLitman00206.30206.3
RobInsinger35.1663.5674.432.38205.49
BethRoss000201.21201.21
NicoleMason103.7796.2400200
AngelaStevens69.3900128.2197.59
Saul Martinez Vargas0197.5800197.58
GregWoskow32.63164.7600197.39
MelissaWood000195.74195.74
EllieWebb98.550092.16190.7
JeremyAnderson189.75000189.75
JoEllenCarter000189.43189.43
KevinDiaz De Leon60126.6600186.66
EdSteinhauser75.05109.3500184.4
JamesMartinez000183.88183.88
SherryRoberts183.6000183.6
JenniferPrehn060123.230183.23
KellyShockley00182.870182.87
MarkBillinghurst182.46000182.46
TerryPetrie00181.510181.51
JohnFranzen181.49000181.49
ChristianAggeler001800180
JackGriffin0179.9300179.93
DavidMartinez173.68000173.68
PattiThurman000172.24172.24
JaredCasner06059.4748.81168.28
GraceJory138.1128.7900166.9
JerryGreenwald0032.53134.23166.76
JasonWorrell164.43000164.43
CarolynCrockett0164.2700164.27
MichaelHeitz024.44139.050163.5
LyndseyCox016000160
EmilyFields001600160
CrystalGanoe6010000160
AngelaHamel000160160
LiamHopkins6000100160
BillFoster159.14000159.14
StevenArbour000159.04159.04
DavidAlexander0158.2400158.24
DanielleCarroll00158.110158.11
JamesWorthen006097.54157.54
ColeVanvleet000157.5157.5
DeniseSmith0157.2400157.24
LaSalleSmith000156.63156.63
JessicaPraska000156.24156.24
MarionSills006096.14156.14
OndrejHejduk154.92000154.92
EricFinch000154.38154.38
SarahGuske154.18000154.18
SavannahSanchez100053.80153.8
JeffKelling000153.45153.45
SofieHill006092.29152.29
LoniDesJardin06091.880151.88
ChrisSiguenza45.71106.1300151.85
GeoffWebb151.02000151.02
MehdiAddadi0149.8900149.89
JoshuaMason0148.7100148.71
AndyPierce000148.57148.57
JulieHill006088.43148.43
JimmyFunkhouser00148.420148.42
StacyHogg0125.05020.84145.89
RaymondSparks6085.5800145.58
FarooqKhan0144.6200144.62
MarlandBillings6082.7500142.75
KarenOkamoto43.2798.400141.67
DougSmith95.2446.3200141.55
KerynneO'Malley0141.4700141.47
WoldeyAssefa141.07000141.07
ChristopherJohnson6079.7800139.78
AlysiaCranor00139.730139.73
GregNelson600079.73139.73
AmandaGersabeck095.644.10139.7
JaymeBrindle000139.51139.51
LeanneOlson0139.1700139.17
MatthewGerke00138.670138.67
SandiSvaldi(Use 6816)138.11000138.11
KaitlinHays000137.33137.33
LeanneOlson000136.59136.59
RosaDinges136.39000136.39
KarolinaTuttle000136.19136.19
StevenWiegler000135.56135.56
ChristopherO'Brien0134.3300134.33
AnnVlad000132.05132.05
SarahAbeyta131.35000131.35
JessicaChriston130.53000130.53
LauraPeoples129.71000129.71
BradLowery128.73000128.73
KellyMair06039.7127.62127.33
MikeHefti0125.2600125.26
LindaWilson006065.2125.2
LarryLoften124.82000124.82
SaraKreider7647.6200123.62
XavierPang6063.0800123.08
ChrisWheeler000122.93122.93
AnthonyFedele06062.670122.67
LucyDonovan24.3696.800121.16
AngieTurbyfill606000120
ChrisSizemore119.22000119.22
CoryTuttle006057.89117.89
JohnPerez0093.6723.81117.48
ScottVanEyk0116.7100116.71
MikeBurzynski26.466.1222.890115.41
AshlynTurbyfill6055.3700115.37
KentMcDonald76.6737.6800114.35
JodyDebs028.89083.81112.7
KatieRosenberg110.76000110.76
AndrewDeMarco0109.7500109.75
BillO'Dell107.82000107.82
LisaSteller000106.99106.99
MichaelStone0104.4700104.47
EdGussie (use 6546)100.21000100.21
JustinKahn001000100
LaurieSperry010000100
JericoMcMillon99.7800099.78
RussKutzman098.490098.49
AndreChampeau0098.03098.03
LeviBogart097.470097.47
JillOrr0096.23096.23
EllenZuckerman95.2400095.24
RudyRamsey0093.4093.4
ErinArbour00089.6489.64
LexiHolmes006028.7888.78
KaraBurg086.440086.44
ClayWood6025.890085.89
TristanMitchell0008585
ElijahRios00082.9382.93
FaithSushinsky006022.5382.53
ShylaDefelice00082.582.5
SylviaMartinez80.9500080.95
C. RossWestley78.8900078.89
MicolRothman-Haji55.860022.8978.75
RyanBergsieker77.6300077.63
AllenPeoples00071.7171.71
JohnAnderson71.2900071.29
MatthewWebb70.9100070.91
EdwinQuintanilla063.790063.79
PatAnderson63.0100063.01
TeraSmith61.2900061.29
JerryO'Donnell60.9500060.95
RichardAbeyta6000060
JavierAbrejo0006060
ChristineAdamowski0600060
LeviAguiniga0006060
DannyAnderson0060060
AbhilAssefa6000060
SimeonAssefa6000060
SydneyAyers0006060
SusanBabcock6000060
KaliaBaker0006060
JeremyBaker0006060
ToddBaldini0060060
DevinBarletta0600060
RitaBerberian0600060
DeniseBickel0006060
RayBlum6000060
AmyBogart0600060
MatthewBrand0006060
MawellBungum6000060
PollyBungum6000060
RyanBungum6000060
EfrenCaballes0006060
KaylaCastell0060060
RobChristman0060060
StuartCohen6000060
JenniferColestock0006060
ChristopherConnor0060060
KarenCordova0600060
RosarioCornell0600060
TonyCruz0060060
PaigeDailey0060060
PamDailey0060060
GabrielDaily0060060
CynthiaDeMatteo0600060
ArgentinaDiaz De Leon6000060
MyronDinges6000060
RyanDunning0006060
duplicateduplicate0600060
JeffreyDuran0060060
LaurelDygowski0006060
MaryEgan0600060
SheldonEike0006060
DaneEike0006060
FarrahEike0006060
RuthEiler0600060
MichelleEiler0600060
RaeAnnEngle6000060
KateField0600060
DanielFitzpatrick0600060
NicoleFoster6000060
SharonGallant-Pierce0006060
GinaGersabeck0006060
LuisGonzales0060060
SandraGoodman0006060
AliciaGuevara0006060
KatherynHaller0006060
AyahHassan0006060
WesHill0060060
CharlesHillig Jr.6000060
StevenHodges0006060
AllisonHopkins6000060
SteveIguchi0060060
CeceIguchi0006060
SteveIguchi0006060
DanaJacobsen6000060
WadeJanecek0006060
AdamJarecke0006060
JohnsonJohnson0600060
JenniferKahn0060060
EmilyKahn0060060
IgorKantor0060060
SusanKantor0060060
IanKearns0060060
ChristopherKell6000060
AnnKelling0006060
LeahKelly6000060
ChristopherKelly6000060
LaurieKepros0060060
Helen (Betsy)Keyes6000060
FrancieKinney0006060
LiviaKotula0006060
LauraKramer0006060
JenniferLawrence6000060
ChanelleLeslie0600060
NuriaLinares0006060
VincentLopez0600060
RobinLopez0600060
KellyLutz0006060
PhilipLyons0006060
NathanLyons0006060
AbbyMacLean0006060
MarieMartin0600060
ReginaMartinez6000060
LauraMattern6000060
SebastianMettes0060060
MarkMickles6000060
TimMiller6000060
PatrickMitchell6000060
AbbeyMoore0006060
Beth AnneMorris0060060
ChristineMulcahy0006060
KayleeMullen0006060
JonMurray0006060
RogerMyers0600060
MomokoO'Brien(4818)0600060
KeenanO'Brien(4820)0600060
ScottO'Connor0600060
JaimePhilemon0006060
JeremyPhillips0006060
DiegoQuezada0600060
HannahRadner0006060
ChristiannaReinhardt0006060
AshleeRelford0006060
HaroldRichardson0600060
CelesteRichardson0600060
SamuelRichardson0600060
AlexanderRichardson0600060
DeannaRoberts6000060
TheresaRoberts0060060
LindsayRoberts0060060
Somayya (Maya)Rodriguez0060060
BrandiRojas6000060
RachelRosa6000060
EllieRoss0006060
BeckyRoss0006060
AnnaRothman-Haji0006060
JimRowe0006060
AnnicaRusso0600060
JohnSantos0600060
AnnaSchellpeper0006060
GregSchuetz0006060
JulieSestak6000060
ShannonShaw0600060
AveryShelite0006060
RenataSilveira0600060
RichardSitton0006060
PatrickSmith6000060
ErikaSponenberg0006060
ConnorStone0600060
CherieSummers0060060
MatthewSuprounowicz0006060
OliviaSwink0006060
CharlesTalley0006060
StuartTheodore0600060
LisaThompson0006060
GarlandThurman0006060
SamanthaTowne6000060
SamTrevino0006060
GregoryTung0600060
GiovanaValbuena0006060
CharlesVarnell0060060
ClarissaVigil0600060
TyroneVincent0600060
JacquelineWainscott0060060
JohnWalker0006060
LauraWelch0006060
JeanetteWheeler0006060
JalenWilliams6000060
JimmyWilliams6000060
LaurieWilliams0006060
EwelinaWlodarski6000060
SarahZavala0006060
LeeCordova0056.52056.52
DavidHagburg56.3600056.36
JayBoisseau23.2331.950055.19
DenisKaraiskaj050.770050.77
DawnMohatt050.40050.4
PeytonDailey47.6200047.62
WilliamQuintanilla00046.6746.67
HollyRomero0046.67046.67
Ann MarieSushinsky0023.2921.6844.97
SoniaBrusch4400044
NicholasAccardi0038.31038.31
LisaIngarfield38.0600038.06
ChrisStone00037.2537.25
MarkDrajem36.1600036.16
OndrejHejduk (use 6547)35.4800035.48
IsabellaDaily35.2700035.27
MomokoO'Brien032.630032.63
JohnathanDonovan31.6400031.64
JayMcFarland28.0800028.08
NancyNash00025.7825.78
KeiferJohnson024.210024.21
BeneteBungum23.6400023.64
RobertSummers0022.25022.25
ToddDunning00021.921.9
MaccoyAbeyta21.6200021.62
CarolineMancuso21.600021.6
KenSimons20.800020.8

.

Comments are closed.